Mundo
Mundo
Polska
Cómo jugar
Español
Tema -
Light
Azərbaycan dili
Bahasa Indonesia
Bosanski
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Eesti
English
Español
Français
Galego
Hrvatski
Italiano
Latviešu
Lietuvių
Magyar
Malti
Mакедонски
Nederlands
Norsk
Polski
Português
Português BR
Românã
Slovenčina
Srpski
Suomi
Svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
Български
Русский
Українська
Հայերեն
ქართული ენა
中文
-
Budget
Entrar
Sala de prensa
Asistente
Foro
Mundo
Mundo
Mundo
Polska
Cómo jugar
Encontrar club, jugador, usuario...
00
:
00
:
00
0000-00-00
season 70 / week 12
Subpage under development, new version coming soon!
Kypros
Información
Regiones
Ránking
Staff
Asociaciones
Pronósticos
Ranking
«« «« ««
1
»»
»»
»»
1
apollon lim
A΄ Division
5598.66
2
A.C. OMONOIA F.C.
A΄ Division
4981.33
3
APOEL
A΄ Division
4932.10
4
Man Utd Red Devils
A΄ Division
4410.32
5
LIVERPOOL CYPRUS F.C.
A΄ Division
4337.51
6
ENAD
A΄ Division
3935.51
7
Limassol 92
A΄ Division
3664.14
8
ΕΝΑΔ FC
A΄ Division
2950.75
9
Napoli Soccer Cyprus
B΄ Division.03
2107.52
10
AEK Larnaca
A΄ Division
1912.20
11
AS Omonia
B΄ Division.02
1869.89
12
Kartal Demirspor
B΄ Division.01
1772.74
13
Anamenoi Kurtlar
B΄ Division.02
1771.98
14
Yozgat Demir Çelik
B΄ Division.03
1767.29
15
AEK Pankiarides
B΄ Division.01
1754.19
16
Anorthosis Giatroi
A΄ Division
1747.65
17
The Village
B΄ Division.03
1719.66
18
Air Larnaca
B΄ Division.01
1716.71
19
Adikoimenoi Büyükşehir Belediyes
B΄ Division.03
1712.48
20
MEAP
B΄ Division.02
1708.14
21
Erzincan Gençlerbirliği
B΄ Division.03
1690.29
22
PAE Satyroi
B΄ Division.01
1654.69
23
Kıbrıs Lefkoşa
B΄ Division.01
1641.81
24
Bornova Bozkurtlar
B΄ Division.02
1640.53
25
Kollimenoi Tsaeres
B΄ Division.02
1634.10
26
Kalothelites Belediyespor
Γ΄ Division.02
1629.22
27
Xeroles Psarakes
B΄ Division.02
1624.23
28
Bayburt Birlik
B΄ Division.02
1617.98
29
Bakırköy Ydraylikoi
B΄ Division.02
1604.57
30
Kataprasinoi Kartallar
A΄ Division
1600.11
31
Derby County
B΄ Division.01
1596.81
32
Young Galatasaray
B΄ Division.03
1596.08
33
Bakırköy Elektrikspor
B΄ Division.01
1555.90
34
Gönen Elektrikspor
B΄ Division.01
1545.81
35
Kryoplastoi Kreatempores
B΄ Division.03
1543.08
36
AE Thalassolykoi
B΄ Division.01
1536.24
37
Apollon Synteknoi
B΄ Division.01
1525.20
38
Sakarya Akrites
A΄ Division
1511.98
39
Tekirdağ Fantaroi
B΄ Division.02
1490.87
40
Hatay Kataramenoi
B΄ Division.03
1488.31
41
Plousioi Şampiyonlar
B΄ Division.02
1478.55
42
Olympioi Prasades
Γ΄ Division.01
1444.25
43
Ftinoi Pigoyinoi
Γ΄ Division.01
1441.42
44
Apollon Karavanades
Γ΄ Division.03
1439.87
45
Erzincan Alepoydes
Γ΄ Division.01
1439.82
46
Kremastoí Rokades
B΄ Division.03
1427.38
47
Antikeimenikoi Aeroporoi
B΄ Division.02
1422.16
48
Erzincan Tragoydistes
B΄ Division.03
1409.08
49
sprawiedliwość
Γ΄ Division.01
1409.07
50
Eskişehir Şampiyonlar
B΄ Division.01
1381.79
«« «« ««
1
»»
»»
»»